Michele Calza’

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of VIET-CHI-DAO
Club: Hoanh Son, Cognola di Trento

Agnès Mijoule-Martin

Grade: Teacher
Club: Khiem Ho – ASI 13

Alessandro Crivellaro

Grade: 3rd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Truong Son Chan, Torino

Alessandro Legger – Cat Chieu

Grade: 3rd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Cat Ho Son VanKiep

Angelo Fara

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of Viet-Chi-Dao
Club: Rivalta Viva

Anne-Sophie Rivet Bonneau

Grade: Teacher
Club: Studio Dance

Bao Tran

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Bucklei Conlecth

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Carlo Bergui

Grade: Instructor – Vo-Viet
Club: Sonny Combat

Carlo Filippi

Grade: Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Long Ho Hoi / La Piccola Foresta

Charles Jones

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Charlette Coudray

Grade: Teacher
Club: Association Pledranaise de Viet Tai Chi

Chiara Dellapiana

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of VIET-CHI-DAO
Club: VCI VietWellness, Sangano-Rosta

Christine Jones

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Elena Crivellaro

Grade: 2nd Dang Black Belt of VIET-VO-DAO
Club: Truong Son Chan, Torino

Enrico Degani

Grade: Teacher – VO-VIET
Club: Truong Son Chan, Torino

Enrico Magnaldi

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of Vo-Viet
Club: Vo Viet Dai Bang

Francesco Girardi

Grade: 2nd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Long Ho Hoi / La Piccola Foresta

Giorgio Vismara

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Truong Son Chan, Torino

Grzegorz Sadowski – Cao Go

Grade: 3rd Dang Black Belt of VIET-CHI-DAO
Club: Thien Long, Zyrardow

Hélène Leblain

Grade: Teacher
Club: Viet Tai Chi MTS

Hong Phuc

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Huy Nguyen

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Ivan De Marco

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of Vo-Viet
Club: VanKiep Cat Ho Son

Jarosław Baska

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of Viet-Boxing

Jarosław Krzeszewski – Da Xuyen

Grade: 3rd Dang Black Belt of Viet-Boxing
Club: Hac Long

Khai Tran

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Khoi Vu

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Linda Khong

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Loc Mai

Grade: Teacher
Club: Yet Kieu

Luca Cerato – Thấm-Xuyên

Grade: 3rd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET & Vo Binh Dinh
Club: Long Ho Hoi / La Piccola Foresta

Luca Gagliasso

Grade: 2nd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Long Ho Hoi / La Piccola Foresta

Luisa Simonetti – Nhị Dịêp

Grade: 2nd Dang Black Belt of VIET-CHI-DAO
Club: VCI VietWellness, Sangano-Rosta

Marco Catoni

Grade: 2nd Dang Black Belt of VIET-VO-DAO
Club: Truong Son Chan

Massimo Segat – Ban Dao Tue Phong

Grade: 3rd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Centro Tue Phong, Oderzo

Matteo Crivellaro

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of VIET-VO-DAO
Club: Truong Son Chan, Torino

Micaela Scala

Grade: Black Belt of Vo-Viet
Club: Dung Si Academy

Michel Courset

Grade: Teacher
Club: Chim U’ng Tao

Michel Sellier

Grade: Teacher

Mirko Costantino

Grade: Black Belt of Vo-Viet
Club: VanKiep Cat Ho Son

Moser Cédric

Grade: Teacher
Club: Viet Vo Dao Troinex

Omar Afas

Grade: Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Truong Son Chan, Torino

Paola Mongera – Hoàng-Tuệ Bình-Lâm

Grade: 3rd Dang Black Belt of VIET-CHI-DAO and 2nd Dang of VIET-KHI-PHAP
Club: Hoanh Son, Cognola di Trento

Pedro Rico

Grade: Teacher
Club: Viet Vo Dao Troinex

Philippe Tondeux

Grade: Teacher
Club: Association Pledranaise de Viet Tai Chi

Riccardo De Santis

Grade: 2nd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Soi Chan

Robert Kabat

Grade: Teacher of Viet-Boxing
Club: Thien Long

Roberto Bonansea

Grade: 2nd Dang Black Belt of VO-VIET
Club: Cat Ho Son VanKiep

Simone Posenato

Grade: 1st Dang Black Belt of Vo-Viet
Club: Dung Si Academy

Sophie Rivet

Grade: Teacher
Club: Studio Dance